Event #7: €10,400 Main Event Championship

Chip Trends

• Nivå 27: 30,000-60,000, 10,000 ante

Here's how the last level went for the six players still alive:

PlayerStarting ChipsEnd Level 25End Level 26+/- Level 26+/- From Starting
Elio Fox3,990,0004,060,0007,590,000+3,530,000+3,600,000
Dermot Blain2,405,000550,0001,275,000+725,000-1,130,000
Shawn Buchanan1,015,0001,680,0001,025,000-655,000+10,000
Moritz Kranich1,660,0003,010,0002,280,000-730,000+620,000
Chris Moorman2,230,0003,080,0003,835,000+755,000+1,605,000
Brian Roberts2,000,0002,335,0001870,000-465,000-130,000