Event #7: €10,400 Main Event Championship

The First 103 Hands

• Nivå 26: 25,000-50,000, 5,000 ante

The preflop action so far:

PlayerRaisesThree-betsFour-betsFive-BetsAll-in CountPots Won
Max Silver010110
Elio Fox13541017
Dermot Blain11601311
Jake Cody12611112
Shawn Buchanan13610112
Moritz Kranich17311017
Chris Moorman21630017
Brian Roberts8731111