Event #7: €10,400 Main Event Championship

Chip Trends

• Nivå 25: 20,000-40,000, 5,000 ante
PlayerStarting ChipsLevel 24 ChipsLevel 25 Chips+/- Level 25+/- From Starting
Elio Fox3,990,0004,885,0004,060,000-825,000+70,000
Dermot Blain2,405,0002,510,000550,000-1,960,000-1,855,000
Jake Cody2,685,0002,840,0003,095,000+255,000+410,000
Shawn Buchanan1,015,000855,0001,680,000+825,000+665,000
Moritz Kranich1,660,0002,085,0003,010,000+925,000+1,350,000
Chris Moorman2,230,0003,225,0003,080,000-145,000+850,000
Brian Roberts2,000,0001,415,0002,335,000+920,000+335,000