Event #7: €10,400 Main Event Championship

Chip Change

• Nivå 24: 15,000-30,000, 5,000 ante
PlayerCurrent ChipsStarting Chips+/-
Elio Fox4,885,0003,990,000+895,000
Dermot Blain2,510,0002,405,000+105,000
Jake Cody2,840,0002,685,000+155,000
Shawn Buchanan855,0001,015,000-160,000
Moritz Kranich2,085,0001,660,000+425,000
Chris Moorman3,225,0002,230,000+995,000
Brian Roberts1,415,0002,000,000-585,000