Event #62: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Fabian Ortiz
Fabian Ortiz
Marc Mclaughlin
Marc Mclaughlin
James Alexander
James Alexander
James Alexander
James Alexander
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Anton Morgenstern is eliminated in 20th place
Jay Farber
Jay Farber
Rep Porter
Rep Porter
Rep Porter
Rep Porter
Amir Lehavot
Amir Lehavot
Maxx Coleman
Maxx Coleman
Maxx Coleman
Maxx Coleman
Jay Farber
Jay Farber
Sergio Castelluccio
Sergio Castelluccio
Carlos Mortensen
Carlos Mortensen
Ryan Riess doubles up
Ryan Riess doubles up
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Marc Mclaughlin
Marc Mclaughlin
Marc Mclaughlin
Marc Mclaughlin
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Matthew Reed
Matthew Reed
Matthew Reed
Matthew Reed
Mark Newhouse doubles through Anton Morgenstern
Mark Newhouse doubles through Anton Morgenstern
Mark Newhouse doubles through Anton Morgenstern
Mark Newhouse doubles through Anton Morgenstern
Mark Newhouse
Mark Newhouse
Mark Newhouse
Mark Newhouse
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Yevgeniy Timoshenko shakes hands with Jan Nakladal
Yevgeniy Timoshenko shakes hands with Jan Nakladal
Yevgeniy Timoshenko shakes hands with Jan Nakladal
Yevgeniy Timoshenko shakes hands with Jan Nakladal
Yevgeniy Timoshenko gets a hug from David Benefield
Yevgeniy Timoshenko gets a hug from David Benefield
Mark Newhouse, all in, gets a river card to stay alive against Jay Farber
Mark Newhouse, all in, gets a river card to stay alive against Jay Farber
Alexander Livingston
Alexander Livingston
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Tournament floor feature table
Tournament floor feature table
James Alexander
James Alexander
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
David Benefield
David Benefield
David Benefield
David Benefield
Secondary TV Feature Table
Secondary TV Feature Table
Secondary TV Feature Table
Secondary TV Feature Table
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Clement Tripodi
Clement Tripodi
Clement Tripodi
Clement Tripodi
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee is eliminated in 24th place
Steve Gee
Steve Gee
Steve Gee
Steve Gee
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Jason Mann is eliminated in 25th place
Marc McLaughlin
Marc McLaughlin
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
David Benefield
David Benefield
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Maxx Coleman
Maxx Coleman
Chris Lindh
Chris Lindh
Maxx Coleman
Maxx Coleman
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
James Alexander
James Alexander
Ryan Riess
Ryan Riess
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Jan Nakladal
Jan Nakladal
Jan Nakladal
Jan Nakladal
Rep Porter
Rep Porter
Amir Lehavot
Amir Lehavot
Amir Lehavot
Amir Lehavot
Jason Mann
Jason Mann
Jason Mann
Jason Mann
Alexander Livingston
Alexander Livingston
Carlos Mortensen
Carlos Mortensen
Carlos Mortensen
Carlos Mortensen